Brittany Spaniels for Sale in West Virginia

Brittany Spaniels in WV

Oodle
Frametown, WV
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: five F 2 M pups The color is white with orange markings. Pups are living free in clean, heated and sizeable quaters; bedding is changed twice…

$500
Oodle
Fayette City, PA
Breed
Beagle,Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow
Sex
Female

Cinnamon is 28lbs of sweetness! She is smart, active, potty/crate trained. Likes children and is great with other dogs. Won't you give this pint sized…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Eighty Four, PA
Breed
American Pit Bull Terrier,Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

I am extra lovable and I love to think of myself as a lap dog! I am new to the shelter so we are not sure how I would be in a home with other dogs, cats…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lyndhurst, VA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel,English Setter
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Traveler is a attractive and well behaved boy. His favorite thing is to carry toys around the woods

No Price Listed
Oodle
Glouster, OH
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Call xxx-xxx-xxxx. Tom and Kathy

$350
Oodle
Scottsville, VA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

Londeree's Kennel Website is xxxxxxxxxx.xxx Call me at xxx-xxx-xxxx Brittany Pup ; Born 11/23/2016 White and Orange (MALE) Sire; Londeree's Tank Dam; Londeree…

$600
Oodle
Summerfield, NC
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

My name is Brittany and I can't wait to meet you! I am a precious Teacup Morkie. This means I should stay small, only around 5 lbs! One day, I will be…

$1,695
Oodle
Greensboro, NC
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown,White
Sex
Female

My name is Brittany and I can't wait to meet you! I am a precious Teacup Morkie. This means I should stay small, only around five pounds! One day, I will…

$1,695