Brown Dogs for Sale in Colorado

Brown Dogs in Colorado

Oodle
Bailey, CO
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown
Sex
Female

Nickname: Mary Mary is very loving with people. She loves to swim, ride the 4 wheeler and retrieve. She is in need of a loving home.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Frisco, CO
Breed
Catahoula
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

No Price Listed
Oodle
Frisco, CO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Senior
Color
Blue, Brown
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Lobo Posted Breed: Husky / Shepherd / Mixed. Lobo M Husky/Shepherd Mixture 3-4Y (we put a birthday in the middle of 1/1/2014) He is 56.8 pounds…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Thor Posted Breed: Pitbull Terrier / Mixed (short coat). Thor - Pitbull 1.5 yr. pitbull x brown/white 48 pounds. This boy is full of energy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Golden, CO
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Female, Mixed

Main color: Grey Second color: Brown Weight: 70 Age: 3 years 0 mnths 1wks

No Price Listed
Oodle
Golden, CO
Breed
Shar-Pei
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hi, I'm Dilbert! An active, high energy home would be perfect for me! I am looking for an owner who is excited to teach me new things. I'm very outgoing…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Golden, CO
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Pink, Brown, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi, I'm Pink! An active, high energy home would be perfect for me! I am looking for an owner who is excited to teach me new things. I'm very playful and…

No Price Listed