Brown Dogs for Sale in Oregon

Salem, OR
Breed
Chiweenie
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown

Puppies will be ready to go to new home on April 11th so hurry

$200
Lapine, OR
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown

We have Belgian Malinois Shepherds Puppies born 1/21/2017, 6 Boys 5 Girls. Only 2 males left, yellow and tan collared. Dame is daughter of Anett meggan…

$750
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Perfect Snuggle Black Tri Female with stunning markings. Her brown will go deep and be a standout. Her white-collar is bold, but it does not…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: 1st Lady Jahdea Black tri with 1 translucent blue eye and 1 brown eye. She has a bold white collar that wraps most of the way around. Her brown…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown, Red, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bossie Blue Eye Black Tri with blue eyes. Her brown colors are deepening as she grows, and should glow a red-brown. Her eyes will be translucent…

$950
Oodle
Bend, OR
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brown
Sex
Female

***Courtesy Listing*** Here is what her owners have to say: Meet Elska (love in Icelandic and old norse) a 1 year old border collie with a warm an inviting…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Echo, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown
Sex
Male

Black Tri Male Full Collar & DARK COPPER BROWN EYES ASDR REGISTERED Expected size 14"-16" BET

$1,500
Oodle
Silverton, OR
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown, Chestnut, Orange, Red
Sex
Female

Lily was picked up and taken to the shelter several times before this time - she had always been taken back to her home before. This time, Lily was found…

No Price Listed