Bulldogs for Sale in Oregon

Oregon
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Spotted

French Bulldog puppy, purebred, from professional breeder. Avoid buying from puppy mills. Gender: Boy DOB: 9/12/16 Color: black and white He…

$1,900
Oregon
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

Akc Blue French Bulldog Puppies available and are 8 weeks old. Born on November 3, 2016. 1 blue fawn male available and is $3500 also 1 blue female…

$4,500
Oregon
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Cream

Akc Blue Fawn Male French Bulldog puppy available born on November 3, 2016 and ready to go to his forever home. Puppies are from well known popular…

$3,500
Oodle
Klamath Falls, OR
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Biggs 7 mon old AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Grand Champion and Champion sired english bull dog

$1,800
Oodle
Oregon City, OR
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Litter due on January 23. Ultrasound reveals eight pups.

$2,000
Oodle
Oregon City, OR
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is 1 happy little guy. He wants to watch football for a living. Sorry, Grandpa got to him. Pre-spoiled. Will have two sets of vaccines, routine deworming…

$2,000
Oodle
Oregon City, OR
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Exquisite small English Bull dog Puppy. Happy little guy loves to cuddle and to play with musical toys. He comes pre-spoiled and happy. Vaccinated and…

$2,000
Oodle
Oregon City, OR
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Anna is the largest female in a littler of six. She is outgoing and loves everyone. Always looking for something new to do between naps. Loving puppy.…

$2,500