Bull Terriers for Sale in Mississippi

Bull Terriers in Mississippi

Oodle
Greenwood, MS
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Template - Pups... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Francisville, LA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

TUFF BORDER COLLIE BULL TERRIER MIXTURE? DOB: 10/1/16 HEART WORM: NEG 23 poundS MALE Hard to tell

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Francisville, LA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

23 poundS He is wonderful and spunky and fun with his shorter legs.... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Slidell, LA
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: noname bull terrier pups born 5/10/2017 pups are registered and will have their shots we will be taking deposits for them for more photos please…

$1,200
Oodle
Baton Rouge, LA
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Female

Female White with brown markings on her back. Born -- Documents and up to date on shots Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Memphis, TN
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

"Hi, my name is Maple. I am ten months old and weigh 37lbs. I have a super precious and gentle nature. I was rescued from animal control from a Munford…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gautier, MS
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Male

Hi there My name is Percy and I m looking for a loving forever home. I am a attractive brown and white male labrador pit mixture and I do very well on…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Harahan, LA
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Luna is no longer at the shelter. This lucky girl was lucky enough to go to a foster home as she waits to be adopted. For more info., please email XXXX…

No Price Listed