Bull Terriers for Sale in North Carolina

Bull Terriers in NC

Oodle
Cary, NC
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please submit an application on our web siteallbreedanimalrescue adopt-a-dog dog-adoption-application Let s get to know me Name Ray Breed Lab-Pitbull Mixture…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Liberty, NC
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AKC registered mini bull terrier pups. PLL clear. Parents fully health tested. Visit RossiRiver.com for more information.

$3,000
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

-D- SamsonBreed Lab Retriever Pitbull Terrier MixSize LargeAge at Intake YearsGender MaleW at Intake lbs. oz.History ACO Pick up --Available NowAdoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elm City, NC
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Born on February fourth, 2017. We have three males available. They've had their 1st shots, dewormed, micro chipped, and checked by our veterinarian with…

$1,300
Oodle
Rocky Mount, NC
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet Teagan! This precious girl has been searching for her home for almost a year! She is an amazing girl! She loves stretching across the couch or the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albemarle, NC
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

Harmony is of the cutest pit mixture dogs you will ever meet. She is a exquisite brindle pit with sweet short little legs. She is around year old and weighs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albemarle, NC
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet Darla She is approximately - yrs old and weighs lbs. She was saved from Animal Control and is as precious as they come. She has been spayed UTD vaccines…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Florence, SC
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 All white

No Price Listed