Cane Corsos for Sale in Kentucky

Cane Corsos in Kentucky

Louisville, KY
Breed
Cane Corso
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Looking to breed my beautiful Male Cane Corso. He is such a calm and family oriented fella! Not to mention. He comes from an excellent bloodline originating…

$500
Oodle
New Richmond, OH
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

CHARLIE is a gentle giant and precious as can be! He came to us from a local shelter and within hours of arriving, began having seizures and losing weight…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Florence, KY
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet Knight. Knight turned two in Feburary (Birthday is February. 2015). Unfortunately, Knight's family was not prepared for what all it meant to own a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Union, OH
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

Brindle female available. 500 Deposit to hold. Will be ready March 30th. Puppy will come UTD

$1,500
Oodle
West Union, OH
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Very loving cane corso female puppy. seven weeks old and ready march 16th! She is the smallest in the litter. Sire is 120 pounds and Dam is 110 pounds…

$1,500
Oodle
West Union, OH
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle
Sex
Male

Blue brindle male available. six weeks old. Will be ready March 16th. 500 deposit to hold. Puppy will come UTD on vaccinations, tails docked, dew claws…

$1,500
Oodle
West Chester, OH
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Gorgeous fawn male. Will be four weeks old 3/15/2017. We are currently working on socializing and building pups confidence.

$1,500
Oodle
Bellbrook, OH
Breed
Mastiff
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lulu Posted Breed: Italian Mastiff (short coat). Lulu is an Italian Mastiff female only 1 yr old. She is in the cell dog program learning…

No Price Listed