Cava Chins for Sale in Pennsylvania

Cava Chins in Pennsylvania

Oodle
Dansville, NY
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Cavalier King Charles Spaniels five Tri Colors pups born Sept second 2017 Born in our Master Bedroom, then moved and raised in the…

$1,500
Oodle
Westminster, MD
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Myra Posted Breed: Cocker Spaniel / Cavalier King Charles Spaniel / Mixed. If you are interested in adopting or fostering this dog. Please…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Binghamton, NY
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Parker is a cute -year-old Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. He is the most confident of the Cavalier King Charles Spaniels at the Humane Society. Parker…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Binghamton, NY
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Super tiny Mom...cavalier king charles spaniel Dad..lb. Toy poodleShe is a true little tcup

No Price Listed
Oodle
Narvon, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Wonderful AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Pups. Born on August eighth, 2017

$2,000
Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Mandel Super temperaments, excellent health history. These pups have been family nurtured with lots of love, they are well socialized and get…

$995
Oodle
Peach Bottom, PA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is a super friendly cavachon puppy. His mother is a bichon frise, and his father is a tri

$600
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Male

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel chucky and sparky beauty king. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel pups available. We have champion lined . They have very short…

No Price Listed