Charcoal Dogs for Sale in Idaho

Charcoal Dogs in Idaho

Oodle
Malta, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Charcoal, Silver
Sex
Male

Nickname: Labrador Puppy All pups have dew claws removed and 1st set of shots before pick up. AMERICAN Kennel club reg Labs, born June third 2017, $750…

$750