Cheeneses for Sale in Idaho

Oodle
Nampa, ID
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Brown, Cream
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 Playful five month pups, born November 2, 2016. Dewormed, housebroken. Mom is pure Havanese, dad is pure Chuhuahua. No documents…

No Price Listed