Chesapeakes for Sale in California

Chesapeakes in California

Oodle
Palmdale, CA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Chessie Chesapeake bay retriever pups chocolate color one male 4 females

$600
Oodle
Concord, CA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Harlie Ray was born on June 11, 2014. We believe she is a Chesapeake Bay Retriever/Mastiff mixture

No Price Listed