Chesapeakes for Sale in Delaware

Chesapeakes in Delaware

Oodle
Landenberg, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Young Toby (born 2013) is very loving and a big cuddler. He had a sheltered upbringing, so he needs a little time to get used to new people and dogs. Once…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Egg Harbor City, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chessie AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Chesapeake Bay Retriever pups born March 9,2017. Mom

$900
Oodle
Chester Springs, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Nali is a 1 yr old spayed female chesapeake bay retriever mixture who weighs 76lbs. Nali

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chester Springs, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nali is a one year old spayed female chesapeake bay retriever mixture who weighs 76 pounds. Nali

No Price Listed
Oodle
Annapolis, MD
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Co Coa is a is a adorable 12yr old Chessie Mixture senior girl. Her coat is so soft and she adores attention. Cocoa has the most gentle soul and expressive…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crownsville, MD
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Kota Posted Breed: Chesapeake Bay Retriever. Courtesy post for Chesapeake BaybRetriever

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crownsville, MD
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female, Mixed

Courtesy post for Chesapeake BaybRetriever Relief and Rescue. Please go to their web siteat www

No Price Listed
Oodle
Prince Frederick, MD
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Kola is a seven month old Chesapeake Bay Retriever. He recently had heart surgery to repair

No Price Listed