Chesapeakes for Sale in New Jersey

Chesapeakes in New Jersey

Oodle
Feasterville Trevose, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Abby, what a cutie. Loves to cuddle in your arms and just hang out with you. Loves to be loved. Playful, adorable and just an all around sweet puppy. She…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female, Mixed

Abby, what a cutie. Loves to cuddle in your arms and just hang out with you. Loves to be loved. Playful, adorable and just an all around precious puppy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakehurst, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Hi my name is Moose. I am a 5 mon old ball of love that will grow to 50 lbs. I am an unwanted puppy. I don't want to be unwanted so I am looking for a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Egg Harbor City, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chessie AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Chesapeake Bay Retriever pups born March 9,2017. Mom

$900
Oodle
Chester Springs, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Nali is a 1 yr old spayed female chesapeake bay retriever mixture who weighs 76lbs. Nali

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chester Springs, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nali is a 1yr old spayed female chesapeake bay retriever mixture who weighs 76lbs. Nali was rescued

No Price Listed
Oodle
Landenberg, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Young Toby (born 2013) is very loving and a big cuddler. He had a sheltered upbringing, so he needs a little time to get used to new people and dogs. Once…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newfoundland, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female, Mixed

Chessie is sweet, affectionate, loyal, gentle, playful, silly, and quirky! She is about 50lbs (a bit thin right now) and 3yrs old. Chessie would do best…

No Price Listed