Chesapeakes for Sale in New York

Chesapeakes in New York

Oodle
Bedminster, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Jude Posted Breed: Chesapeake Bay Retriever / Husky / Mixed (medium coat). Please

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakehurst, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Hi my name is Moose. I am a 5 mon old ball of love that will grow to 50 lbs. I am an unwanted puppy. I don't want to be unwanted so I am looking for a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Paltz, NY
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Chessie is a extra lovable, slightly submissive girl, who just wants to please and play. She is around 3yrs old and 55lbs and is super smart. Chessie falls…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Egg Harbor City, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chessie AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Chesapeake Bay Retriever pups born March 9,2017. Mom

$900
Oodle
Pleasantville, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Female

I am "Schotzie", an handsome female brown Chesapeake Bay Retriever mixture. Wow! I have the looks

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newfoundland, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Chessie is a very lovable, slightly submissive girl, who just wants to please and play. She is around 3 yrs old and 55 pounds and is super smart. Chessie…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Farmington, CT
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

She would never say where she came from Yesterday don't matter if it's gone While the sun is bright Or in the darkest night No 1 knows, she comes and goes…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vineland, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Buck is a attractive, 3 yr old Chesapeake Bay Retriever that came to us as a stray. He

No Price Listed