Chesapeakes for Sale in Rhode Island

Chesapeakes in Rhode Island

Oodle
Farmington, CT
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Or in the darkest night No 1 knows, she comes and goes. Goodbye Ruby Tuesday Who could hang a name on you? When you

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lebanon, ME
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female

Say hello to Bella! She is so cute and really, super cute too. She is even prettier in person, we think she's Chocolate Labrador, Hound and maybe some…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pawling, NY
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange, Red, Ruby
Sex
Female

and abandonment but her yesterdays are gone for good! Ruby is an 18 mon old Chesapeake Bay Retriever mixture

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Paltz, NY
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Chessie is lovable, affectionate, loyal, gentle, playful, silly, and quirky! She is about 50 pounds (a bit thin right now) and three years old. Chessie…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakehurst, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Hi my name is Moose. I am a 5 mon old ball of love that will grow to 50 lbs. I am an unwanted puppy. I don't want to be unwanted so I am looking for a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Egg Harbor City, NJ
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chessie AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Chesapeake Bay Retriever pups born March 9,2017. Mom

$900
Oodle
Feasterville Trevose, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Abby, what a cutie. Loves to cuddle in your arms and just hang out with you. Loves to be loved. Playful, adorable and just an all around sweet puppy. She…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female, Mixed

Abby, what a cutie. Loves to cuddle in your arms and just hang out with you. Loves to be loved. Playful, adorable and just an all around precious puppy…

No Price Listed