Chestnut English Setters for Sale

Chestnut English Setters

Oodle
Fort Mitchell, KY
Breed
English Setter
Age
Puppy
Color
Chestnut, Tri-colored, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 6 Both parents are house pets during the week and hunters on weekends. Good bloodlines. six males available. Both parents are from…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Scottsville, VA
Breed
English Setter
Age
N/A
Color
Chestnut, Ticked, White
Sex
Male

Londeree's Kennel Website is xxxxxxxxxx.xxx Call me at xxx-xxx-xxxx Llewellin Setter Pup ; Born 4/3/2017 White, Chestnut and Ticked (MALE) Sire; Londeree…

$800