Chestnut Dogs for Sale in Oklahoma

Chestnut Dogs in Oklahoma

Oodle
Mountain View, OK
Breed
American Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White
Sex
Female

Bernadette is the mother of the Big Bang Theory litter that were born on November 11th, 2016. She will be ready for her furever home by January ninth,…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lawton, OK
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 4 females (Brown Brindle, Black Brindle, Blue with white chest) four males

$1,500
Oodle
Lawton, OK
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Orange,Red
Sex
Female

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yukon, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White
Sex
Female

The foster mom says this "She is a red-tri mini Australian Shepherd approximately. 6yrs old. She's not 100% house broke. It's weird. She stays in our bedroom…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Blanchard, OK
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red
Sex
Female

Arianna came from a shelter. She is about eight month old and very precious. She gets along with all my other dogs and cats and loves to be with people…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Blanchard, OK
Breed
Labrador Retriever,Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red
Sex
Male

Red was left behind on the side of a road. He is only about 1yr old and very cute. He likes to play

No Price Listed
Oodle
Blanchard, OK
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red
Sex
Female

Alex came from a shelter together with her sister Arianna. She likes to play and run with my other dogs and loves to be with her people. She is an active…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Blanchard, OK
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red
Sex
Male

Hi my name is red I came in with Reba we kind a look alike but read is really pretty just pretty red than me I'm a little nervous meeting new people but…

No Price Listed