Chi for Sale in Georgia

Oodle
Nicholls, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Adult
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Beyonce is a Black Female Chihuahua with brindle markings. She is very small, kid-friendly, and very loving. Her mother is a Chocolate and her dad is a…

$1,000
Oodle
Clarks Hill, SC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hello,He is a true apple head baby, his weight at the veterinarian on 12/21 was 1. 9 pounds. He is longhair and should stay small. He is continental kc…

$400
Oodle
Peachtree City, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lola Wonderful little baby Chihuahua was born 1 week ago (01/08/2017). Parents are both white/tan Chihuahuas.

$2,500
Oodle
Lawrenceville, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This little guy is quite a character. Peppe is years old and weighs about lbs. He was pulled from fulton county animal control where he was surrendered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Greenwood, SC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Lovely longhair, chocolate and white teacup chihuahua. This little guy comes with CONTINENTAL

$650
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Rufus is years old and weighs pounds.... More Info Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Small light brown female chihuahua went missing ( ) tuesday night around southside blvd. Please contact with any info () - Photos and contact info on Advertigo…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I have a stunning tiny little Chihuahua puppy ready to find her forever home She is CONTINENTAL Kc registered and has been to my veterinarian and received…

No Price Listed