Chi Chons for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Marion, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

House trained, barks when alone, jumps on people, likes cats, dogs and children, likes riding in cars, protective and friendly.More info? Call Marion Area…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This pair is truly exceptional! Gumby and Lola are a bonded pair. Gumby was born approximately. 2008 and Lola was born approximately 2012. Lola is the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Rio is a attractive Bichon mixture born in 2011. Rio is somewhat larger than most Bichons, weighing 30 pounds. He is a super precious and loyal boy and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Magic was born approximately 2009. Images and updated bio coming soon. He will need another dog in the home or someone that is home most of the time. Kids…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Mickey is looking for a home. He is a very sweet boy, He loves to go on car rides and sit with you while you watch TELEVISION. He is all lap dog and loves…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Kong Kong is a attractive Yochon. Yochons are a Bichon Frise/Yorkshire Terrier cross

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bella Bella is our Lovely, Bichon Frise/Shih-tzu Puppy. She is really spunky, but also

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Zuchon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Fluffy Fluffy is the most likable and sweet puppy we have!! She is cute, little, Bichon

$899