Chihuahuas for Sale in Kentucky

Chihuahuas in Kentucky

Kentucky
Breed
Chiweenie
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown

Potty trained, Completed all vaccinations, AKC registered

$250
Louisville, KY
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate

Chihuahua Male CKC Registered Chocolate with white & brown markings. He was born 7-4-2016 & he is house trained. I call him Sweet Pea because of his sweet…

$150
Oodle
London, KY
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Noah I have a very lovable very out going and wonderful male Chihuahua. He is raised in my home very well socialized!! He is started on puppy…

$475
Oodle
Florence, KY
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Baby boy is absolutely exquisite he weighs 1.5 lbs now he is charting between four an 4.5lbs fullgrown. He is a snuggle bug he loves being toted around…

$600
Oodle
Florence, KY
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable
Sex
Female

Misty is a sable long coat female Chihuahua puppy she is being sold as a pet only to a loving pet home. She I charting between five - six pounds she's…

$650
Oodle
Florence, KY
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This lovely little girl is charting 5 lbs fullgrown, she is eight weeks old now an ready for her forever home she is just as lovable as can be she trys…

$600
Oodle
Florence, KY
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Dexter is a black tri long coat apple head he is charting between four - 5lbs fully grown, he is almost four months old an his current weight is 2.four…

$800
Oodle
Campbellsville, KY
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

BROWNE will come with CONTINENTAL KC REG. DOCUMENTS. he has a handsome personality, will be ready on the 4/6/17

$350