Chinese Cresteds for Sale in Louisiana

Chinese Cresteds in Louisiana

Oodle
Santa Fe, TX
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hi, my name is Gizmo aka Tiny! As you can guess, I'm a little fellow. I am super lovable and not at all yappy. But with the great comes a little "not so…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Santa Fe, TX
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi, my name is Gizmo aka Tiny! As you can guess, I'm a little fellow. I am super sweet and not at all yappy. But with the great comes a little "not so…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Little Rock, AR
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

ADOPT ME! Callie Cowgirl needs a home to live out her life. She's a lovable old girl. Callie is healthy for her age and enjoys chilling in a chair listening…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Little Rock, AR
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Callie Cowgirl needs a home to live out her life. She's a cute old girl. Callie is healthy for her age and enjoys chilling in a chair listening to the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Little Rock, AR
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
N/A
Color
Pink, Brown
Sex
Male

Walter is a beautiful HL male! He is palomino in color. (pink with brown spots) He is super friendly and smart. He loves to play and snuggle. Walter's…

$1,100
Oodle
Little Rock, AR
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown,White
Sex
Female

Ebony is a stunning powderpuff female that is super friendly. She loves to play and snuggle. Her birthday is December 17th, 2016. Both parents are PLL…

$800
Oodle
Little Rock, AR
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Esmeralda is a gorgeous powderpuff female that is super friendly. She loves to play and snuggle. Her birthday is December 28th, 2016. Both parents are…

$600
Oodle
Magnolia, TX
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Hedgehog White with black ear powder puff.(has hair all over body). This is not a hairless Will be small. Show condition This little guy is…

$800