Chi Poos for Sale in Georgia

Oodle
Nicholls, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Beyonce is a Black Female Chihuahua with brindle markings. She is very small, kid

$900
Oodle
Nashville, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Wonderful little white teacup chihuahua

$500
Oodle
Clarks Hill, SC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hello,He is a true apple head baby, his weight at the veterinarian on 12/21 was 1. nine pounds. He is longhair and should stay small. He is continental…

$400
Oodle
Winder, GA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Cricket is a lovely year old Maltese Chihuahua. She was previously bought from a breeder but now

No Price Listed
Oodle
Peachtree City, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lola Adorable little baby Chihuahua was born 1 week ago (01/08/2017). Parents are both white/tan Chihuahuas.

$2,500
Oodle
Lawrenceville, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This little guy is quite a character. Peppe is years old and weighs about lbs. He was pulled from fulton county animal control where he was surrendered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Greenwood, SC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gorgeous longhair, chocolate and white teacup chihuahua. This little guy comes with CONTINENTAL

$650
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Jack Posted Breed: Jack Russell Terrier / Chihuahua (short coat). Jack is a lovable

No Price Listed