Chi Poos for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Female

This is little Sis she is a long-haired merle Chihuahua. She will go to her new home with her CONTINENTAL Kc registered documents shots and worming's she…

$650
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

This is a Male Merle Long hair Chihuahua with CONTINENTAL Kc registered documents. He will have his shots, wormings and puppy pad trained. He is running…

$650
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

Don't hesitate or he will be gone. He is a male Merle Chihuahua. He will go to his new home with CONTINENTAL Kc registered documents shots , worming's…

$650
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Continental kennel club reg tiny applehead male chihuahua. Ready to go to his new home. He

$500
Oodle
Springfield, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I am a hobby breeder I am retired but have breed Pomeranian and chihuahua since 1980's my dogs are raised in my home with tender loving care and are trained…

$650
Oodle
Springfield, OH
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I am a hobby breeder of pomeranians and chihuahuas since 1980's I love what I do very much ! My

$700
Oodle
Chillicothe, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

them to be a family pet. Puppy is well socialized with other Chihuahuas. Parents are on premises

$600
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Japer Friendly, playful with wonderful personalities these Chiweenies were born 5/20/2017. They are well socialized, family nurtured, love playing…

$550