Chiweenies for Sale in Indiana

Oodle
Middletown, IN
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Mixed

Chiweenie Designer Mixed Breed Pups for sale (Chihuahua x Dachshund) weeks old. Shots and wormings

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Peters, MO
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hershey was born 4/12/17 to Chico (Chihuahua) and Hazel (Mini Dachshund). Fully grown he

$800
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Justin Friendly, playful with wonderful personalities these Chiweenies were born 5/20/2017. They are well socialized, family nurtured, &…

$500
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Duke Friendly, playful with wonderful personalities these Chiweenies were born 5

$500