Chiweenies for Sale in Maryland

Chiweenies in Maryland

Oodle
Norristown, PA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Snickers and Spot Posted Breed: Dachshund / Chihuahua / Mixed (short coat). Snickers

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Justin Friendly, playful with wonderful personalities these Chiweenies were born 5/20/2017. They are well socialized, family nurtured, &…

$500
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Duke Friendly, playful with wonderful personalities these Chiweenies were born 5

$500