Chiweenies for Sale in Pennsylvania

Chiweenies in Pennsylvania

Oodle
Norristown, PA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Snickers and Spot Posted Breed: Dachshund / Chihuahua / Mixed (short coat). Snickers and Spot male DOB: 3/30/16 10 pounds (potential 15-20…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Justin Friendly, playful with wonderful personalities these Chiweenies were born 5

$500
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Duke Friendly, playful with wonderful personalities these Chiweenies were born 5/20/2017. They are well socialized, family nurtured, &amp…

$500
Nottingham, PA
Breed
Chiweenie
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Adorable, loving, playful chiweenie puppies raised in a loving home with children. 2 tan males available. They are vet checked with their first set of…

SOLD