Chiweenies for Sale in Virginia

Chiweenies in Virginia

Oodle
Norristown, PA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Snickers and Spot Posted Breed: Dachshund / Chihuahua / Mixed (short coat). Snickers

No Price Listed
Oodle
Orangeburg, SC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

got here. There are 2 other dachshunds, a chiweenie, a chihuahua/minipin, and a much bigger pitbull

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Justin Friendly, playful with wonderful personalities these Chiweenies were born 5/20/2017. They are well socialized, family nurtured, &…

$500
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Duke Friendly, playful with wonderful personalities these Chiweenies were born 5

$500