Chocolate Labradoodles for Sale

Chocolate Labradoodles

North Canton, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate

Ellos! I am Muffin, the darling Chocolate F1 female Labradoodle! I was born May 13, 2017 and I am smart, loving, playful, gentle and pleasing. I am hypoallergenic…

$599
Snow Camp, NC
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Kahlua is a chocolate – café multi-gen female labradoodle. She is all ready starting to get some Café highlight coming out in her coat. She might turn…

$1,300
Oodle
Charleston, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

8 Chocolate F2 Labradoodles. Born June 2,2017, ready for their new homes July 28,2017.

$1,200
Oodle
Greenville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male

CONTINENTAL Kc registered male chocolate F1 labradoodle puppy, he has a lovely thick tight coat

$600
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cooper Very active and playful

$1,200
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Wando Very Active and playful.

$1,200
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sumter Very Active and Playful. He's SO LOVABLE!! follows me around any chance he gets!

$1,200
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sullivan Very Active and playful.

$1,200