Chocolate Pomeranians for Sale

Oodle
Bakersfield, CA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Chocolate Male Pomeranian, Beautiful Teddy Bear face, He is estimates four

$1,500
Oodle
Covington, KY
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Tan
Sex
N/A

lovable little chocolate and tan AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Pomeranian pups excellent blood lines. . WWW.MHPPOMERANIANS.COM Pictures and contact details on Advertigo…

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Grove, PA
Breed
King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate, White
Sex
Male

* Poppy - King Charles Spaniel / Pekinese-Pomeranian mixture - Male - approximately. ten weeks as of 3/6/17 Poppy recently arrived from a West Virginia…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Beckley, WV
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Ruby
Sex
Male, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Council Bluffs, IA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate, White
Sex
Male

Jordan, a precious, little tail-wagger, is a blend of PomPoo and Rat Terrier whose birthdate was approx January 7, 2017. His mother was a Pomeranian/Poodle…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet Dayton a Male Pomeranian Mixture that we estimate to be around 1 yrs old. He is very new to us but so far his foster says this attractive guy is all…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Patrick This is Patrick. He is a tiny toy dark chocolate male Pomeranian. His estimated fully grown weight is three to 5 lbs. He was born February…

$1,000
Oodle
Las Vegas, NV
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male, Mixed

Levi is hoping a good family will adopt him! He is a 1.5yr old male Pomeranian. ?? This lovable boy entered rescue when his owner lost her home and could…

No Price Listed