Chocolate Shih Poos for Sale

Oodle
Whittier, CA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

Meet our adorable baby boy R2-D2 . He is a gorgeous cherry chocolate & white. All pups are purebred

$2,500
Oodle
Jersey City, NJ
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Maisie Maisie is a three year old, female, pure bred shihtzu. She is cute, loving

$700
Oodle
Carencro, LA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

little males liver nose chocolate shih tzu and little female They will have there 1st shots

No Price Listed
Oodle
Abilene, KS
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AKC Imperial ShihTzu puppys Raised with Temperament and Health is our first priority Let them amaze

$900
Oodle
La Mesa, CA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown
Sex
Female,Male

Rare month-old chocolate shih tzu s with hazel-green eyes ready for their new family. female

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fallon, NV
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Shih Tzu male pups weeks old. Black White Chocolate White. They have their st

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

I have three beautiful liver shih tzu puppies for sell, they were born on January 5, 2017. They will be ready to their new forever home on March 2,2017…

$800
Oodle
Dallas/Fort Worth
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I have stunning liver shih tzu pups for sell they were born on January . They will be ready

No Price Listed