Chocolate Shih Tzus for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Hiya! I am Claire, the beautiful chocolate and white female Shih Tzu, with champion bloodline. I’ll come with shots and worming to date. I can’t wait to…

$850
North Canton, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Hello There Folks! I am Carter, the charming brown male Shih-Tzu,with champion bloodlines. I was born on Jan 5, 2016 and will be ready for my new home…

$850
North Canton, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Meet Reese! She is a beautiful Chocolate female Shih Tzu, she will come with shots and worming to date. Reese is loving, playful and a snuggler. She was…

$950
Oodle
Whittier, CA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

Meet our adorable baby boy R2-D2 . He is a gorgeous cherry chocolate & white. All pups are purebred

$2,500
Oodle
Jersey City, NJ
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Maisie Maisie is a three year old, female, pure bred shihtzu. She is cute, loving

$700
Oodle
Carencro, LA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

little males liver nose chocolate shih tzu and little female They will have there 1st shots

No Price Listed
Oodle
Canton, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

Meet Reese! She is a gorgeous Chocolate female Shih Tzu, she will come with shots and worming

$950
Oodle
Canton, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

Hiya! I am Claire, the exquisite chocolate and white female Shih Tzu, with champion blood line. I

$850