Cockapoos for Sale in Tennessee

Cockapoos in Tennessee

Oodle
Flintville, TN
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Delila's litter We have three boys and two girls all are black little to no white markings on them 931792XXXX

$550
Oodle
Franklin, GA
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown, Tan, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Stray dog approx 6 mnths old looking for a place to call home.She is at Heard County Animal Control in Franklin Ga. If interested please call 706-675-XXXX…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Alpharetta, GA
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We do not adopt out of state nor to families with kids under the age of 10 yrs old. You must view our website at http://www.georgiapoodlerescue.com for…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Louisville, KY
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Male

Exquisite Cockapoo available in Southern Indiana/Kentucky area. Very sweet sweet personality. All

$950
Oodle
Griffin, GA
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

this beautiful baby was born February 2, 2017 and will be available for her new and forever homes March 30, 2017. When my babies leave to go with there…

$1,300
Oodle
Kosciusko, MS
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Gianni is an awesome black & white parti male cockapoo. A cutiepie little boy with an amazing coat

$1,100
Oodle
Eatonton, GA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Reese is wonderful, but shy.She is use to me a female taking care of her.She likes to run and play.She has had some litters for me. I'm cutting back and…

$475
Oodle
Troy, IL
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ellie Posted Breed: Cockapoo (medium coat). If you are interested in adopting please

No Price Listed