Cock a Tzus for Sale in Louisiana

Cock a Tzus in Louisiana

Oodle
Winnfield, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Cocker Spaniel male for sale .. Black and White Party. weeks old UTD on all shots and worming. CPR registered Certified Pet Registry. Approximately w fully…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Deridder, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

BEAU - MALE - COCKER SPANIEL MIXTURE YEARS OLD - POUNDSNEUTERED - VACCINATED - HEARTWOM NEGATIVEBEAU GETS ALONG WITH OTHER DOGS IN HIS FOSTER HOME. HE…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hammond, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Mixed

this is my baby I have to get rid of her because of my landlord she is a good dog very loving Pictures and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dale Good addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light…

$800
Oodle
New Orleans, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet Bailey! This attractive Cocker is lookng for a loving forever home! He is a calm, older gentleman with lots of love left to give! He is polite, gentle…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shreveport, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

BlackJack Intake Date 7/16/2017 Male Cocker Spaniel mixture 23 pounds 2-3yrs Very friendly. Nice

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bossier City, LA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lovely seven mo old goldendoodle, she is so precious and loves everyone. She is full of energy

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shreveport, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

My name is Londyn (yes with a y ) and I m a very lively Cocker Spaniel. I m house-trained and I get along with other pets and just adore kids. I m fully…

No Price Listed