Cock a Tzus for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Baxter Baxter is a fun, lovable, ACA Cocker Spaniel. He has a good disposition and loves to play with the children. He is up-to-date on his…

$799
Oodle
Millersburg, OH
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet this sweet little girl! She is a Cockapoo, a mixture between a Cocker Spaniel and a Mini

$1,050
Oodle
Millersburg, OH
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet this sweet little girl, Bueaty! She is a Cockapoo, a mixture between a Cocker Spaniel

$1,195
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

JOE Male Neutered COCKER SPANIEL - MIXTURE Intake Date: 05/05/17 Weight: 27 pounds. Approximately. Birth Year. 2007 SAVED FROM KILL POUND VERY MATTED AND…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

JOE Male Neutered COCKER SPANIEL - MIXTURE Intake Date: 05/05/17 Weight: 27 pounds. Approximately. Birth Year. 2007 SAVED FROM KILL POUND VERY MATTED AND…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Apple Creek, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

My cockapoos are super friendly, in nice health and current on shots and worming. They are sure

$535
Oodle
Seville, OH
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Cockapoo pups for sale in Ohio... Cockapoos, the Cocker Spaniel and Poodle mixture, live about

$750
Oodle
Seville, OH
Breed
Shichon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

and require only moderate exercise. Their non-shedding coats are typically smooth, silky, and wavy, requiring

$450