Cocker Spaniels for Sale in Louisiana

Cocker Spaniels in Louisiana

Oodle
Lafayette, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

No Price Listed
Oodle
Winnfield, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Cocker Spaniel male for sale .. Black and White Party. weeks old UTD on all shots and worming. CPR registered Certified Pet Registry. Approximately w fully…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Deridder, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

BEAU - MALE - COCKER SPANIEL MIXTURE YEARS OLD - POUNDSNEUTERED - VACCINATED - HEARTWOM

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hammond, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Mixed

this is my baby I have to get rid of her because of my landlord she is a good dog very loving Pictures and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bourg, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Roan ...
Sex
Female, Male

Sport, Blue Roan Male, SNxxx-xxx-xxxx, & Chloe, Parti Female, SNxxx-xxx-xxxx had a litter of 5. 2 left. This 1 is a female, black & white. $800 pet price…

$800
Oodle
Bourg, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown, Tan
Sex
Male, Female

Charlie, Brown Male, SNxxx-xxx-xxxx, & Bailey, Buff Female, SNxxx-xxx-xxxx had a litter of 6. 2 left. This 1 is a male, black with tan points. $600 pet…

$600
Oodle
Kenner, LA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Emily Posted Breed: Cocker Spaniel (medium coat). Adoption charge: 300.00. Emily is a typical Cocker Spaniel: self-possessed and intelligent…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dale Good addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light…

$800