Cocker Spaniels for Sale in Mississippi

Cocker Spaniels in MS

Oodle
Jackson, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This cute young boy is so confused. He had a home and was being so lovable. But for some reason his owner didn't want him anymore and now he needs a new…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jackson, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

This lovable young boy is so confused. He had a home and was being so wonderful. But for some reason his owner didn't want him anymore and now he needs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jackson, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Merle
Sex
Male

This advertiser is not a subscribing member and asks that you upgrade to view the complete puppy profile for this Cocker Spaniel, and to view contact info…

$900
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver, Tan, White
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Nugget Nice addition to the family just in time for early Spring! Pups born January 16th 2017. 5 female and one male. Colors range from Silver…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver, Tan, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Cloe' Good addition to the family just in time for early Spring! Pups born January 16th 2017. 5 female and one male. Colors range from Silver…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver, Tan, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Sunny Nice addition to the family just in time for early Spring! Pups born January 16th 2017. 5 female and one male. Colors range from Silver…

$1,200
Oodle
Petal, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This little 1 is a sweet pup! The Cocker Spaniel is an intelligent and exquisite pet. A Cocker is a playful and energetic breed that loves to play with…

$950
Oodle
Hattiesburg, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

This little 1 is a lovable pup! The Cocker Spaniel is an intelligent and lovely pet. A Cocker is a playful and energetic breed that loves to play with…

$950