Cocker Spaniels for Sale in Ohio

Cocker Spaniels in Ohio

W Alexandria, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

Taking deposits for these 6 week old little darlings. These puppies have the WOW factor, home raised with other pets and family members having amazing…

$650
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Heya! I’m Charles, the pleasing tri-colored male Cockapoo. I am designer breed between a Cocker Spaniel and Poodle. I was born on March 21, 2017. I will…

$850
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Heyo! I’m CoCo, the joyful male Cockapoo. I am designer breed between a Cocker Spaniel and Poodle. I was born on March 21, 2017. I will come with shots…

$850
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Ellos! I’m Cupcake , the cheerful female Cockapoo. I am designer breed between a Cocker Spaniel and Poodle. I was born on March 23, 2017. My mom weighs…

$850
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Yo! I’m Dom, the brawny male Cockapoo. I am designer breed between a Cocker Spaniel and Poodle. I was born on March 21, 2017. I will come with shots &…

$850
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Hallo! I’m Hershey, the lively male Cockapoo. I am designer breed between a Cocker Spaniel and Poodle. I was born on March 21, 2017. I will come with shots…

$850
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Welcome! My name is Paisley, the delightful brown and white female Cockapoo. I am designer breed between a Cocker Spaniel and Poodle. I was born on March…

$950
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Baxter Baxter is a fun, precious, ACA Cocker Spaniel. He has a good disposition and loves to play with the children. He is up-to-date on his…

$799