Collies for Sale in Iowa

Oodle
Goldfield, IA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Wayne is a good young dog and gets along well with other dogs. He doesn't seem to be cat aggressive either. Please call Don @ 515-293-XXXX for more info…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Powersville, MO
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #4 1/2 Mini Australian Shepard 1/2 Border Collie pup. Should mature to be between 15-18 ins tall. Ranch raised both parents work daily…

$250
Oodle
Powersville, MO
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 1/2 Mini Australian Shepard 1/2 Border Collie pup. Should mature to be between 15-18 ins tall. Ranch raised both parents work daily…

$350
Oodle
Cedar Rapids, IA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Ella Posted Breed: Border Collie / Mixed. My name is Ella and I arrived at Last Hope

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Crescent, MN
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Henry is just over 1 yr old, so he's still quite the puppy. He's a sweet boy who loves to run and jump. His favorite game is fetch, and will fetch anything…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shakopee, MN
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Maggie D2999 Posted Breed: Pointer / Border Collie / Mixed. Hi my name is Maggie. I am a female Pointer mixture, born 1/6/2014, and 60 pounds…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomington, MN
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: King - Needs Foster Posted Breed: Border Collie / Cattle Dog / Mixed (medium coat). If you are interested in adopting, please fill out an…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chaska, MN
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

April is a total beauty. She is around 4 mnths old and such a adorable puppy. She is appropriately friendly as well. She is great with cats as well as…

No Price Listed