Collies for Sale in Missouri

Oodle
Fulton, MO
Breed
Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Provided by PBRC Courtesy Dog Listings *Please Note - Dogs Available Nationwide - * check (state) before applying. Access the adoption form included in…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Steelville, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: FELIX AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Rough Coat Collie pups Born Dec 15. 5 girls 4 boys. Blue

$1,000
Oodle
Steelville, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Loki X Asa pupp AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Rough Coat Collie puppy. Female White with Tricolor markings Born Dec 15, 2016. Veterinarian checked, Health…

$1,000
Oodle
Birch Tree, MO
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Blaze Posted Breed: Border Collie / Australian Cattle Dog/Blue Heeler / Mixed (short coat). Blaze is a pretty border collie/blue heeler mixture…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hillsboro, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Sable, White
Sex
Female

Alanna is a beautiful sable and white female, dad in International Champion, mom is National Champion. She is a repeat breeding of our Multi-Champion,…

$2,000
Oodle
Reeds Spring, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan, White, Yellow
Sex
Male, Mixed

Jacob was taken in as a stray and 6 mons later, trying to find him a home, his rescuers had to bring him to us. He is a very smart boy, nice on a leash…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Reeds Spring, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Jacob is such a attractive boy and really lovable, too! He is about one year old and neutered, a possible Collie/Hound mixture. He was taken in as a stray…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Charles, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed