Corgis for Sale in Florida

Oodle
Punta Gorda, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Red,White, Red, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: ACE Pups were born July 10 2017. All of my corgis are part of our family and live in our

$1,200
Oodle
Punta Gorda, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Red,White, Red, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: ACE He has almost perfect makings on his face. He can't wait to be part of your family.

$1,200
Oodle
Punta Gorda, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Red,White, Red, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: BRUTUS Pups were born July 10 2017. All of my corgis are part of our family and live

$1,200
Oodle
Punta Gorda, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Red,White, Red, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: BRUTUS He is precious and has good markings. He is looking for a fun home.

$1,200
Oodle
Melbourne, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Riley Posted Breed: Corgi / Mixed (short coat). four year old wonderful Female corgi

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fern Park, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

hgfdrew Cute Pembroke welsh corgi puppies.For more infos and Pics, Only text me Directly via (469

$500
Oodle
Cocoa, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Dewey (Cocoa Center) a Tan/Yellow/Fawn German Shepherd Dog / Corgi / Mixed dog in Cocoa, FL (18600805) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Satellite Beach, FL
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

4 yr old precious Female corgi mixture. Good with dogs and cats. Cuddler! Likes car rides. Listens

No Price Listed