Corgis for Sale in Kentucky

Oodle
Nicholasville, KY
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Welsh Corgi pups have had tails and dewclaws removed. Will be up to date on wormings and vaccinations. Raised…

$1,100
Oodle
Nicholasville, KY
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Welsh Corgi pups have had tails and dewclaws removed. Will be up to date on wormings and vaccinations. Raised…

$1,100
Oodle
Versailles, KY
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This adorable boy is awaiting to find his forever home. He is pasted the puppy stage and into the mature and easy going stage. He loves food and will clean…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Versailles, KY
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

This wonderful boy is awaiting to find his forever home. He is pasted the puppy stage and into the mature and easy going stage. He loves food and will…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Frankfort, KY
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Paula is a Corgi mixture who was born approx 2012. She came to us from a shelter in Jessamine

No Price Listed
Oodle
Frankfort, KY
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Snooki is a Corgi mixture who was born approx 2015. She came to us from a shelter in Jessamine

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sardinia, OH
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Sale is pending on Rosie. Another litter of Corgis due soon. Rosie has been veterinarian checked and is ready for her new home. Her parents are on the…

$975
Oodle
Louisville, KY
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

of a Cattle Dog, the bushy tail of a Golden Retriever, and the short legs of a Basset or possibly Corgi. His

No Price Listed