Cream Chihuahuas for Sale

Hernando, MS
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

I have a beautiful cream and white longhair Chihuahua male. born 1/1/2017 .Shots and worming up to date health guarantee $550.00 cash only please call…

$450
Oodle
Coldwater, MS
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

xxxxxxxxxx.xxx for more of my pups--- this little MALE chihuahua is CREAM toy size for families --- ears up, good medium bones, lovable face and head-…

$250
Oodle
Niantic, CT
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

Abbie's lovely cream girl / taking deposits / veterinarian ck 1st shots & health cert/ Julie xxx-xxx-xxxx

$850
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Cream, White
Sex
Male

Apollo is a stunning longhaired applehead male chihuahua. He's coat is long and soft. It is white with cream highlights. Full of love and energy.

$1,000
Oodle
Loxley, AL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Cream, White
Sex
Male

Shipping not available. Very pretty long hair continental kennel club male Chihuahua, white with cream markings. Available now.

$550
Oodle
Fort Worth, TX
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

2.2 lb Cream colored female with dark eyes. Very outgoing. Loves to play.

$500
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sidney Sidney is a teacup, applehead, cream Chihuahua puppy. Current on shots

$550
Oodle
Medford, OR
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

One light cream colored male chihuahua weeks old amp has had his 1st shots. He needs to go

No Price Listed