Cream Dogs for Sale in Colorado

Cream Dogs in Colorado

Oodle
Canon City, CO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

My name is Bogart. I am a 40 pound medium size cream color labrador mixture. I am a mill dog rescue. I love being indoors and I am a little on the lazy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

is a male Shar Pei x (maybe with lab) he is black with just a little grey/white on his chin. The shelter

No Price Listed
Oodle
Colorado Springs, CO
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 2 Two males pups ready for their new homes! Born December 07, 2016, they are 3 months old. Nice with kids and chickens. Up to date…

$2,000
Oodle
Colorado Springs, CO
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Cream, Tan
Sex
Male

AKC Chocolate Tan/Cream Dapple - Male - longhaired - Born: 3-10-17 Ready to go: 5-15-17 Pet AKC or Full AKC available. Located in Colorado Mom weights…

$1,200
Oodle
Englewood, CO
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

My name is Cream and I am a one year-old Labrador/Pitbull mixture. I was rescued from a rural Texas

No Price Listed
Oodle
Englewood, CO
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, Cream, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

My name is Cream and I am a one year-old Labrador/Pitbull mixture. I was rescued from a rural Texas

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We are a small breeder of family companions, focused on quality, not a "volume breeder". We have 1 to two litters a year and what that means to you is…

$1,300
Oodle
Elbert, CO
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Well bred Golden Retrievers with English cream in the lines. These puppies are super friendly and well socialized. They come with a 1st shot and worming…

$1,000