Cream Hound Dogs for Sale

Dayton, TX
Breed
Dachshund
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

New litter of English Cream Longhair Dachshund puppies born 06-27-2017. Males and females Taking $200 deposits to hold until ready to go to new homes…

$1,200
Oodle
Charlestown, RI
Breed
Saluki
Age
N/A
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Male, Mixed

RAJI IS 4-five month MALE SALUKI ...POSS MIXTURE...UTD WORMED VETTED SUPER PRECIOUS AND SENSITIVE....GREAT WITH OTHER DOGS BUT NOT ROUGH DOGS,,WILL BE…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yulee, FL
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female

Hi everyone ~ My name is Tulip So as you can see, I am totally pretty and love to look my best for the camera. I lived with a family for my entire life…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakebay, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Attractive Hound This little guy is so cute and so sweet! Not only does he have his Mama

$850
Oodle
Armonk, NY
Breed
Boxer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Hansel Posted Breed: Boxer / Hound / Mixed (short coat). While his friend Gretel has

No Price Listed
Oodle
Montgomery, AL
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Male

Exquisite cream male puppy, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Champion sired - lovely, sweet, and smart! "Chad" is very sociable and adores people. He comes "pre-potty…

$2,000
Oodle
Troy, AL
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Gorgeous cream male puppy, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Champion sired - stunning, sweet, and smart! "Chad" is very sociable and adores people. He comes "pre-potty…

$2,000
Troy, OH
Breed
Dachshund
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

PRICE REDUCED!! "KADO" AKC Champion Grand Sired Male Born July. 9th, 2012 Kado is a gorgeous Chocolate Based Cream or Light Red Hidden Dapple and should…

SOLD