Curly Haired Dogs in Maryland

Breed
Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

I have 3 male baby's will be ready March 24,2017 for new homes. I have a Black male wt 1.3 , cream male wt 1.4 , Born January 24,2017. They will be small…

$800
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please call to arrange a meeting with this very energized Cockapoo Puppy. Sunday Calls

$600
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Please call to arrange a meeting with this very energized Cockapoo Puppy. Sunday Calls

$600
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Please call to arrange a meeting with this very energized Cockapoo Puppy. Sunday Calls

$600
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please call to arrange a meeting with this very energized Cockapoo Puppy. Sunday Calls

$600
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Please call to arrange a meeting with this very energized Cockapoo Puppy. Sunday Calls

$600
Oodle
Fresno, OH
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Snickers If you are looking for a joyful companion in your house don't look any further. I can assure you Snickers will be just what you are…

$1,200