Curly Haired Dogs in Pennsylvania

Curly Haired Dogs in PA

Oodle
Canton, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

2nd generation labradoodle lovable puppy ready for his new home. This puppy is 75% poodle and 25

$800
Oodle
Springfield, MA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #5 BUFF/CURLY HAIR

$800
Oodle
Springfield, MA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #3 FEMALE BUFF/CURLY HAIR

$800
Oodle
Springfield, MA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #2 SMALL LITE BUFF/CURLY HAIR

$800
Oodle
Millersburg, OH
Breed
Irish Setter
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

These are darlings! Every single 1 of them. Birthday November 1, 2016 Ready for their forever home today! The Irish Doodle is not a pure bred dog. It is…

$900
Ligonier, PA
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Toy Poodles for sale in Pennsylvania Beautiful CKC registered Toy Poodles, only 1 girl left. She is ready to go to her new home. Here's a *new*…

SOLD
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Come reserve today of the ACA Miniature Poodle Coco just in time for Christmas! Coco is super cute and ready for a forever home 12-13-13. Coco comes with…

SOLD