Curly Haired Toy Dogs for Sale

Oodle
Arthur, IL
Breed
Bichon Frise,Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Litter of 1 Female is brown but the males are all black with a little white mixed in. Curly hair & extra sweet! Very energetic! Kid friendly…

$250
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

I have one beautiful little ShihPoo puppy. This little girl is 12 1/2 weeks old and has all her current shots, worming's, and microchip. She is a designer…

SOLD
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

I currently have one female Poodle puppy (TOY SIZE). She has been vet checked and had all her current shots, worming, and microchip. Puppy is eating hard…

SOLD
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

I have one beautiful female Poodle. She has been vet checked and had her current shots, worming, and microchip. She is eating hard food and currently house…

SOLD
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

I have one male Poodle puppy (TEACUP SIZE). Puppy has been vet checked and has his current shots, worming, and microchip. He is eating hard food and currently…

SOLD
Alexandria, MN
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown

This little guy is a Yorkie Poo. A Yorkie Poo is a cross between a Yorkshire Terrier (Yorkie) and a Poodle. The mother is a tiny Poodle approx. 5lbs and…

SOLD
Winston Salem, NC
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

We have two black male toy poodles. $500 each Born Jan. 7, 2015 They have had their tales docked, de-claws removed. Up to date on shots and have been…

SOLD
Stillwater, OK
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Red

just got a red miniature poodle but am unable to use him, so I am making him available. He is CKC registered and a proven breeder. 4 years old. OFA knees…

SOLD