Curly Haired Dogs in Washington Dc

Curly Haired Dogs in WA Dc

Oodle
Fresno, OH
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Snickers If you are looking for a joyful companion in your house don't look any further. I can assure you Snickers will be just what you are…

$1,200
Oodle
Millersburg, OH
Breed
Irish Setter
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Call Ben Waldner today! xxx-xxx-xxxx These are darlings! Only two left. Birthday November 1, 2016 Ready for their forever home today! The Irish Doodle…

$750
Oodle
Millersburg, OH
Breed
Irish Doodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Ready for their forever home today! The Irish Doodle is not a pure breed dog. It is a cross between

$750