Dalmatians for Sale in Illinois

Dalmatians in Illinois

Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

they are housebroken and American kennel club reg and will be coming with all documents and needs.great with children and other pets.we have just male…

No Price Listed
Oodle
House Springs, MO
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

. and 4P.M., seven days a week. We close at 2pm on holidays. Hello, my name is Dexter. I am an Aussie/Dalmatian

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lafayette, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

ADOPTION PENDING**NOT AVAILABLE Patch is a sweet two year old male Dalmatian, looking for a forever

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbia, MO
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Look at this girls spots! Isn't she the most precious? Meet Kalani! Kalani is a four year old female that is just about as precious at they come. Kalani…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Beech Grove, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: onceuponaspot. our 2nd litter has arrived!! they were born on March 23rd, 2017. I will post individual ads once they are older with their spots…

$750
Oodle
Waterloo, IA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

MY STORY: Milee came to Cedar Bend after her previous family members developed allergies. AGE: Milee is about 2 yrs old. My STRENGTHS AND CHALLENGES: Milee…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Readlyn, IA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Crimson is such a dashing fellow 1 out of alitter of and weeks old. He has a unique earpatch and is quite the charmer He will comeBAER tested UABR registered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salem, MO
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Serenity Dalmatians is proud to announce our litter of 8, born March 14th, 2017. 4 boys (Ash, Thorn

$1,000