Dark Brown Adult Dogs for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
Dark Brown

Ellos! I’m Candy, the darling cream female F1b Labradoodle!I was born on Dec 7 th, 2016.. I have been told I am precious and so lovable gal. My moma has…

$650
Oodle
Boerne, TX
Breed
Australian Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate, White
Sex
Female

Hi I'm Dilly, an absolute darling and loving 1yr old very dark chocolate dachshund/terrier mixture

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newport Beach, CA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown, Gray, Tan, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

, gorgeous tricolor coat of white, dark gray and brown. Belinda is a funny little thing with personality

No Price Listed
Oodle
Casey, IA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Dark Brown
Sex
Female

Nickname: Chessie She is dark brown with lots of curls. She is a snuggling puppy and seeks attention. Her parents are family companions, so they are well…

$750
Oodle
Casey, IA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

, children, adults, and a cat. She is AMERICAN Kc reg and will have documents, dew claws removed, and puppy

$750
Oodle
Stafford, VA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

will be in the 3-four pound range adult, guaranteed. We are looking for a home with no large dogs or little

$4,000
Oodle
Omaha, NE
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Brown, White
Sex
Male

color are Very unique. Moms colors are white n grey. Dad is Brown w/black mask. Very wonderful Shih-Tzu

$650
Oodle
Mc Lean, VA
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
Adult
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan, Brown, Chocolate, Tan
Sex
Female

Mulan (Mimi) is an A+ puppy looking for her forever family. She's smart and cuddly and everything great about labs. From her dark chocolate coat to her…

No Price Listed